K-1 MEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
POL |
492 |
MARKIEWICZ Piotr |
00:37.29 |
2 |
BLR |
55 |
KALESNIK Sergei |
00:37.41 |
3 |
CAN |
104 |
CRICHLOW Renn |
00:37.68 |
4 |
BUL |
86 |
DUSHEV Andrian |
00:37.84 |
5 |
ESP |
202 |
GARCIA Miguel |
00:37.92 |
6 |
RUS |
553 |
GALKOV Serguei |
00:38.06 |
7 |
ROM |
522 |
MAGYAR Géza |
00:38.10 |
8 |
POR |
506 |
MONTEIRO Antonio |
00:38.37 |
9 |
HUN |
333 |
GYULAI Zsolt |
00:38.88 |
K-2 MEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
USA |
645 |
JORGENSEN Stein |
00:34.28 |
646 |
MOONEY John |
|||
2 |
ROM |
531 |
SERBAN Romica |
00:34.35 |
534 |
STOIAN Daniel |
|||
3 |
HUN |
333 |
GYULAY Zsolt |
00:34.42 |
327 |
BÁRTFAI Krisztián |
|||
4 |
POL |
483 |
FREIMUT Maciej |
00:34.56 |
500 |
WYSOCKI Adam |
|||
5 |
FRA |
228 |
AUBERTIN Philippe |
00:34.62 |
247 |
LIOULT Jean Damien |
|||
6 |
GER |
285 |
BLUHM Kay |
00:34.65 |
292 |
GUTSCHE Torsten |
|||
7 |
BUL |
89 |
KAZANOV Milko |
00:34.69 |
86 |
DUSHEV Andrian |
|||
8 |
AUS |
16 |
HUNTER Martin |
00:34.73 |
24 |
ROBINSON Clint |
|||
9 |
ESP |
206 |
MANGAS Juan |
00:34.87 |
212 |
SANCHEZ Juan |
|||
K-4 MEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
HUN |
327 |
BÁRTFAI Krisztián |
00:31.23 |
338 |
KAJNER Gyula |
|||
346 |
PÁCER Zoltán |
|||
347 |
PANKOTAI Gábor |
|||
2 |
RUS |
552 |
DENISSOV Viktor |
00:31.64 |
554 |
GOROBII Oleg |
|||
567 |
TICHTCHENKO Anatoli |
|||
571 |
VERLINE Serguei |
|||
3 |
GER |
302 |
REINECK Thomas |
00:31.82 |
308 |
WOHLLEBE Andre |
|||
291 |
GÜNTHER Jan |
|||
309 |
ZABEL Mark |
|||
4 |
CAN |
3096 |
APOSTAL Mihai |
00:31.91 |
104 |
CRICHLOW Renn |
|||
108 |
GILES Peter |
|||
111 |
JEWELL Liam |
|||
5 |
ROM |
527 |
PETCU Sorin |
00:31.98 |
530 |
SCOICA Florin |
|||
522 |
MAGYAR Géza |
|||
528 |
POPESCU Marin |
|||
6 |
POR |
504 |
FERNANDES Rui |
00:32.06 |
506 |
MONTEIRO Antonio |
|||
507 |
PENETRA Belmiro |
|||
509 |
QUEIROS Joaquim |
|||
7 |
UKR |
626 |
KIEKHAYEV Yury |
00:32.06 |
620 |
BORZOUKOW Andriy |
|||
630 |
PETROV Andriy |
|||
633 |
SLIVINSKIY Olexiy |
|||
8 |
ITA |
363 |
COVI Andrea |
00:32.13 |
367 |
LUPETTI Enrico |
|||
368 |
LUSSIGNOLI Ivano |
|||
373 |
ROSSI Antonio |
|||
9 |
FRA |
258 |
ROUFFET Christophe |
00:32.80 |
253 |
OLLA Vincent |
|||
233 |
BOCCON Maxime |
|||
237 |
DURING Francois |
|||
C-1 MEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
BUL |
84 |
BUHALOV Nikolai |
00:42.76 |
2 |
GER |
310 |
ZERESKE Thoma |
00:43.13 |
3 |
UKR |
632 |
SLIVYNSKIY Mykhaylo |
00:43.46 |
4 |
HUN |
334 |
HOFFMANN Ervin |
00:43.63 |
5 |
ESP |
200 |
CRESPO Jose |
00:44.02 |
6 |
CZE |
160 |
DOKTOR Martin |
00:44.55 |
7 |
RUS |
560 |
KOSTOGLOD Alexandre |
00:44.76 |
8 |
USA |
649 |
TERRELL Jim |
00:44.92 |
9 |
ROM |
526 |
PASCA Cosmin |
00:45.63 |
C-2 MEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
HUN |
335 |
HORVÁTH Csaba |
00:38.82 |
340 |
KOLONICS György |
|||
2 |
GER |
287 |
ESCHELBACH Marc |
00:38.98 |
310 |
ZERESKE Thomas |
|||
3 |
BUL |
90 |
MARINOV Martin |
00:39.28 |
94 |
STOIANOV Blagovest |
|||
4 |
FRA |
234 |
BOIVIN Olivier |
00:39.35 |
239 |
HOYER Sylvain |
|||
5 |
ROM |
512 |
ANDRIEV Gheorghe |
00:39.56 |
524 |
OBREJA Grigore |
|||
6 |
KAZ |
395 |
NEGODYAEV Konstantin |
00:39.80 |
399 |
SERGEEV Sergei |
|||
7 |
UKR |
632 |
SLIVINSKIY Mykhaylo |
00:39.81 |
629 |
MOSTOVENKO Oleksander |
|||
8 |
CAN |
107 |
GILES Steve |
00:39.92 |
110 |
HOWE Dan |
|||
9 |
ESP |
214 |
SHELESTENKO Oleg |
00:40.50 |
198 |
BEA Alfredo |
|||
C-4 MEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
HUN |
334 |
HOFFMANN Ervin |
00:35.15 |
335 |
HORVÁTH Csaba |
|||
340 |
KOLONICS György |
|||
351 |
SZABÓ Attila |
|||
2 |
CZE |
159 |
DITTRICH Roman |
00:35.69 |
161 |
FIBIGR Waldemar |
|||
170 |
KRIVÁNEK Tomas |
|||
181 |
PROCHÁZKA Petr |
|||
3 |
FRA |
234 |
BOIVIN Olivier |
00:35.70 |
239 |
HOYER Sylvain |
|||
246 |
LELEUCH Eric |
|||
230 |
BERNARD Benoit |
|||
4 |
RUS |
557 |
KABANOV Andrei |
00:35.72 |
558 |
KONOVALOV Pavel |
|||
560 |
KOSTOGLOD Alexandre |
|||
566 |
SAVOSTIANOV Alexandre |
|||
5 |
ROM |
515 |
BORSAN Antonel |
00:35.77 |
517 |
GLAVAN Marcel |
|||
526 |
PASCA Cosmin |
|||
529 |
POPESCU Florin |
|||
6 |
UKR |
636 |
VESHKO Valery |
00:36.22 |
634 |
SOLTYK Oleksander |
|||
623 |
DWOOLYAT Serghiy |
|||
624 |
FLERCHUK Victor |
|||
7 |
GER |
299 |
PAPKE Ulrich |
00:36.82 |
306 |
SCHULZE Patrick |
|||
289 |
GILLE Christian |
|||
297 |
LUBRICH Jens |
|||
8 |
SVK |
594 |
OROSZ Csaba |
00:36.86 |
587 |
FILIP Juraj |
|||
591 |
KNAZOVICKY Slamovir |
|||
595 |
PALES Peter |
|||
9 |
CHN |
129 |
RONG HUI Tang |
00:38.67 |
130 |
TIAN JUN Song |
|||
136 |
ZHI HE Han |
|||
124 |
BO Wang |
|||
K-1 WOMEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
HUN |
339 |
KŐBÁN Rita |
03:42.97 |
2 |
CAN |
99 |
BRUNET Caroline |
03:43.18 |
3 |
SWE |
611 |
OLSSON Anna |
03:43.40 |
4 |
POL |
486 |
GREGOROWICZ Kinga |
03:44.38 |
5 |
GER |
304 |
SCHMIDT Birgit |
03:44.39 |
6 |
SUI |
579 |
HARALAMOW Ingrid |
03:44.51 |
7 |
ESP |
213 |
SANCHEZ Belen |
03:44.67 |
8 |
CZE |
168 |
JOBÁKOVÁ Pavlina |
03:44.82 |
9 |
DEN |
190 |
HANSEN Yvonne |
03:45.58 |
K-2 WOMEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
CAN |
112 |
KENNEDY Corrina |
03:39.81 |
106 |
GIBEAU Marie Josee |
|||
2 |
SWE |
614 |
ROSENQUIST Susanne |
03:49.98 |
602 |
GUNNARSSON Susanne |
|||
3 |
RUS |
559 |
KOSSOROUKOVA Larissa |
03:40.24 |
568 |
TICHTCHENKO Olga |
|||
4 |
POL |
498 |
URBANCZYK Elzbieta |
03:40.27 |
482 |
DYLEWSKA-SWIATOWIAK I. |
|||
5 |
HUN |
330 |
CZIGÁNY Kinga |
03:40.79 |
331 |
DÓNUSZ Éva |
|||
6 |
ESP |
205 |
MANCHON Beatriz |
03:40.98 |
197 |
ARAMBURU Izaskum |
|||
7 |
CZE |
166 |
JANÁCKOVA Jitka |
03:41.05 |
168 |
JOBÁNKOVÁ Pavlína |
|||
8 |
GER |
290 |
GLEUE Daniela |
03:41.07 |
304 |
SCHMIDT Birgit |
|||
9 |
AUS |
12 |
BORCHERT Katrin |
03:41.91 |
28 |
WOOD Anna |
|||
K-2 WOMEN 200 m |
||||
Pl. | Country | Name | Time | |
1 |
CAN |
99 |
BRUNET Caroline |
00:36.60 |
109 |
HERST Alison |
|||
112 |
KENNEDY Corrina |
|||
106 |
GIBEAU Marie Josee |
|||
2 |
GER |
298 |
MUCKE Manuela |
00:37.18 |
301 |
PORTWICH Ramona |
|||
304 |
SCHMIDT Birgit |
|||
305 |
SCHUCK Anett |
|||
3 |
SWE |
600 |
ERIKSSON Ingela |
00:37.35 |
603 |
HANGLUND Maria |
|||
611 |
OLSSON Anna |
|||
614 |
ROSENQUIST Sussanne |
|||
4 |
RUS |
559 |
KOSSOROUKOVA Larissa |
00:37.76 |
564 |
MOROSOVA Victoria |
|||
568 |
TICHTCHENKO Olga |
|||
555 |
GOULII Natalia |
|||
5 |
ESP |
205 |
MANCHON Beatriz |
00:36.77 |
213 |
SANCHEZ Belen |
|||
215 |
VALCARCE Beatriz |
|||
197 |
ARAMBURU Izaskum |
|||
6 |
HUN |
330 |
CZIGÁNY Kinga |
00:37.91 |
331 |
DÓNUSZ Éva |
|||
339 |
KŐBÁN Rita |
|||
343 |
MEDNYÁNSZKY Szilvia |
|||
7 |
CHN |
131 |
XIAO GUANG Zhang |
00:38.30 |
123 |
BEI BEI Gao |
|||
132 |
XIAO Li Zhao |
|||
125 |
DONG MEI Hu |
|||
8 |
AUS |
17 |
LEHMANN Lynda |
00:38.45 |
22 |
OATES Shelley |
|||
15 |
HUNTER Natalie |
|||
28 |
WOOD Anna |
|||
9 |
SUI |
577 |
BAUMER Daniela |
00:38.96 |
580 |
HERZIG Gabi |
|||
582 |
MÜLLER Gabi |
|||
579 |
HARALAMOW Ingrid |