K2 2OO m SENIOR Men
Preliminary Summary |
1 |
Ronald RAUHE / Tim WIESKOTTER |
GER |
2 |
5 |
1 |
33.100 |
-
|
QF |
2 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI / Adam WYSOCKI |
POL |
2 |
2 |
2 |
33.432 |
0.332 |
QS |
3 |
Mykola ZAICHENKOV / Mykhailo LUCHNIK |
UKR |
1 |
5 |
1 |
33.516 |
0.416 |
QF |
4 |
Alvydaz DUONELA / Egidijus BALCIUNAS |
LTU |
3 |
4 |
1 |
33.855 |
0.755 |
QF |
5 |
Emilio MERCHAN / Carlos PEREZ |
ESP |
2 |
6 |
3 |
34.036 |
0.936 |
QS |
6 |
Martin CHORVATH / Erik NOSKOVIC |
SVK |
3 |
5 |
2 |
34.103 |
1.003 |
QS |
7 |
Andrei TISSINE / Alexander IVANIK |
RUS |
1 |
4 |
2 |
34.448 |
1.348 |
QS |
8 |
Radek ZARUBA / Pavel HOLUBAR |
CZE |
1 |
3 |
3 |
34.540 |
1.440 |
QS |
9 |
Vince FEHERVARI / Robert HEGEDUS |
HUN |
2 |
4 |
4 |
34.620 |
1.520 |
QS |
10 |
Nicola FRANCHINI / Ezio CALDOGNETTO |
ITA |
2 |
3 |
5 |
35.128 |
2.028 |
QS |
11 |
Wolfang WIMMER / Daniel JANISCH |
AUT |
3 |
3 |
3 |
35.339 |
2.239 |
QS |
12 |
Andre SANTOS / Sergio JESUS |
POR |
3 |
2 |
4 |
35.355 |
2.255 |
QS |
13 |
Rolands STALMANIS / Martins UPITS |
LAT |
1 |
2 |
4 |
35.408 |
2.308 |
QS |
14 |
Alexander WEFALD / Permartin FEVANG |
NOR |
1 |
6 |
5 |
35.452 |
2.352 |
QS |
15 |
Aram ANDREASYAN / Hayk HOVSEPYAN |
ARM |
2 |
7 |
6 |
35.624 |
2.524 |
QS |
16 |
Jakob OSTER / Christen THING |
DEN |
1 |
7 |
6 |
35.756 |
2.656 |
QS |
17 |
Djordje PAULOVIC / Christos SCARPARIS |
CYP |
3 |
8 |
5 |
35.879 |
2.779 |
QS |
18 |
Pierre LUBAC / Vincent OLLA |
FRA |
3 |
6 |
6 |
36.147 |
3.047 |
QS |
19 |
Ole FORSBERG / Markus ANDERSSON |
SWE |
1 |
8 |
7 |
36.252 |
3.152 |
QS |
20 |
Conor MALONEY/Brendan MALONEY |
IRL |
3 |
7 |
7 |
36.347 |
3.247 |
QS |
21 |
Nikolaos NIKOLOPOULOS / Nikolaos KONTIZAS |
GRE |
2 |
1 |
7 |
37.436 |
4.336 |
QS |
K2 2OO m SENIOR
Men Semi-Final Summary |
1 |
Vince FEHERVARI / Robert HEGEDUS |
HUN |
2 |
3 |
1 |
33.217 |
-
|
QF |
2 |
Marek TWARDOWSKI / Adam WYSOCKI |
POL |
2 |
5 |
2 |
33.381 |
0.164 |
QF |
3 |
Emilio MERCHAN / Carlos PEREZ |
ESP |
1 |
4 |
1 |
33.729 |
0.512 |
QF |
4 |
Andrei TISSINE / Alexander IVANIK |
RUS |
1 |
5 |
2 |
34.057 |
0.840 |
QF |
5 |
Erik NOSKOVIC / Martin CHORVATH |
SVK |
2 |
4 |
3 |
34.181 |
0.964 |
QF |
6 |
Radek ZARUBA / Pavel HOLUBAR |
CZE |
2 |
6 |
4 |
34.345 |
1.128 |
X |
7 |
Nicola FRANCHINI / Ezio CALDOGNETTO |
ITA |
1 |
2 |
3 |
34.449 |
1.232 |
QF |
8 |
Aram ANDREASYAN / Hayk HOVSEPYAN |
ARM |
2 |
8 |
5 |
34.581 |
1.364 |
X |
9 |
Andre SANTOS / Sergio JESUS |
POR |
1 |
3 |
4 |
34.817 |
1.600 |
X |
10 |
Wolfang WIMMER / Daniel JANISCH |
AUT |
1 |
6 |
5 |
34.865 |
1.648 |
X |
11 |
Rolands STALMANIS / Martins UPITS |
LAT |
1 |
7 |
6 |
34.917 |
1.700 |
X |
12 |
Pierre LUBAC / Vincent OLLA |
FRA |
1 |
8 |
7 |
35.197 |
1.980 |
X |
13 |
Alexander WEFALD / Permartin FEVANG |
NOR |
2 |
7 |
6 |
35.233 |
2.016 |
X |
14 |
Conor MALONEY / Brendan MALONEY |
IRL |
2 |
9 |
7 |
35.441 |
2.224 |
X |
15 |
Jakob OSTER / Christen THING |
DEN |
1 |
1 |
8 |
35.665 |
2.448 |
X |
16 |
Markus ANDERSSON / Ole FORSBERG |
SWE |
2 |
1 |
8 |
35.721 |
2.504 |
X |
17 |
Djordje PAULOVIC / Christos SCARPARIS |
CYP |
2 |
2 |
9 |
35.957 |
2.740 |
X |
18 |
Nikolaos NIKOLOPOULOS / Nikolaos KONTIZAS |
GRE |
1 |
9 |
9 |
37.373 |
4.156 |
X |
K2
2OO m SENIOR Women Preliminary Summary |
1 |
Beatriz MANCHON / Sonia
MOLANES |
ESP |
1 |
4 |
1 |
37.956 |
-
|
QF |
2 |
Kinga DEKANY
/ Erzsebet VISKI |
HUN |
1 |
6 |
2 |
38.160 |
0.204 |
QF |
3 |
Beata SOKOLOWSKA /
Aneta PASTUSZKA |
POL |
1 |
5 |
3 |
39.224 |
1.268 |
QF |
4 |
Sviatlana VACULA /
Alena BETS |
BLR |
1 |
7 |
4 |
39.784 |
1.828 |
QS |
5 |
Becky TRAIN / Rachel
TRAIN |
GBR |
2 |
4 |
1 |
39.982 |
2.026 |
QF |
6 |
Nathalie MARIE / Christelle
LEFEBVRE |
FRA |
2 |
7 |
2 |
40.062 |
2.106 |
QF |
7 |
Lidia RASANESCU / Ana
ALISTRAH |
ROM |
1 |
2 |
5 |
40.072 |
2.116 |
QS |
8 |
Anett SCHUCK / Maike
NOLLEN |
GER |
2 |
5 |
3 |
40.170 |
2.214 |
QF |
9 |
Galina SAVENKO / Marina
YATSOL |
RUS |
2 |
6 |
4 |
40.454 |
2.498 |
QS |
10 |
Lior KARMI / Adi GAFNI |
ISR |
1 |
3 |
6 |
40.520 |
2.564 |
QS |
11 |
Antonija PANDA / Brankica
SOLAC |
YUG |
2 |
3 |
5 |
40.998 |
3.042 |
QS |
12 |
Moa TYBORN / Johanna
ADLERS |
SWE |
2 |
2 |
6 |
41.742 |
3.786 |
QS |
K4 2OO m SENIOR
Men Preliminary Summary |
1 |
Vince FEHERVARI / Istvan BEE / Gabor HORVATH
/ Robert HEGEDUS |
HUN |
2 |
4 |
1 |
30.835 |
- |
QF |
2 |
Vasile CURUZAN / Marian BABAN / Geza MAGYAR
/ Romica SERBAN |
ROM |
2 |
7 |
2 |
31.491 |
0.656 |
QS |
3 |
Manuel MUNOZ / Damin VINDEL / Victor LOPEZ2
/ Oier AIZPURUA |
ESP |
2 |
6 |
3 |
31.519 |
0.684 |
QS |
4 |
Roman ZAROUBIN / Denis TOURTCHENKOV / Evgueni
SALAKHOV2 / Oleg GOROBIY |
RUS |
1 |
4 |
1 |
31.569 |
0.734 |
QF |
5 |
Richard RISZDORFER / Michal RISZDORFER / Erik
VLCEK2 / Juraj BACA |
SVK |
3 |
5 |
1 |
31.655 |
0.820 |
QF |
6 |
Tomasz MENDEISKI / Dariusz OBORSKI / Piotr
OLSZEWSKI2 / Rafal GLAZEWSKI |
POL |
3 |
3 |
2 |
31.831 |
0.996 |
QS |
7 |
Aliaksei ABALMASAU / Siarhei VERAKSICH / Roman
PETRUSHENKO2 / Vadzim MAKHNEV |
BLR |
1 |
2 |
2 |
31.913 |
1.078 |
QS |
8 |
Karel LESTINA / Radek ZARUBA / Pavel HOLUBAR2
/ Bohumil KUSAK |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
4 |
32.011 |
1.176 |
QS |
9 |
Yordan YORDANOV / Dimitar JVANOV / Alexandar
STEFANOV2 / Encho CHALAKOV |
BUL |
3 |
6 |
3 |
32.335 |
1.500 |
QS |
10 |
Andreas HILE / Mark ZABEL / Bjorn BACH / Stefan
ULM |
GER |
2 |
5 |
5 |
32.403 |
1.568 |
QS |
11 |
Ross SABBERTON / Paul DARBY-DOWMAN / Ian WYNNE
/ Peter ALMASI |
GBR |
1 |
6 |
3 |
32.693 |
1.858 |
QS |
12 |
Antonio SCADUTO / Ivan ESPOSITO / Luca PIEMONTE
/ Pierpaolo TOFANI |
ITA |
3 |
4 |
4 |
32.715 |
1.880 |
QS |
13 |
Philippe AUBERTIN / Babak AMIR THAMASSEB /
Eric PREAUX / Cyril HUGUET |
FRA |
1 |
3 |
4 |
32.773 |
1.938 |
QS |
14 |
Sergiy FESUN / Anton CHEBANETS / Mykola KREMER
/ Boris MAKKIN |
UKR |
1 |
5 |
5 |
32.985 |
2.150 |
QS |
15 |
Simon FAH / Mathias MULLER / Lukas TOBLER2
/ David GUBSER |
SUI |
1 |
7 |
6 |
33.933 |
3.098 |
QS |
16 |
Ole FORSBERG / Magnus FALK / Markus ANDERSSON
/ Jonas MINDEMARK |
SWE |
2 |
8 |
6 |
34.411 |
3.576 |
QS |
17 |
Srdjan STEVIC / Milos RUJEVIC / Srdjan DROBNJAK
/ Miroslav GRANZAN |
YUG |
3 |
8 |
5 |
34.427 |
3.592 |
QS |
18 |
Peter EGAN / Shane O'QUINN / Simon Van LONKHAYZEN
/ Tyrell GAVIN |
IRL |
3 |
7 |
6 |
35.103 |
4.268 |
QS |
19 |
Nikolaos NIKOLOPOULOS / Basilios MARAZOPOULOS
/ Antonios LADAS / Nikolaos KONTIZAS |
GRE |
2 |
2 |
7 |
35.247 |
4.412 |
QS |
- |
Vladimir GRUSHIKHIN / Igor ZARUBIN / Aram
ANDREASYAN2 / Hayk HOVSEPYAN |
ARM |
1 |
8 |
6 |
DNS |
- |
X |
- |
Konstantine PITSKHELAURI / Ramaz BOCHORIDZE
/ Sharapa MAMEVI / Besik BETIASHVILI |
GEO |
3 |
2 |
6 |
DNS |
- |
X |
K4 2OO m SENIOR Men Semi-Final Summary |
1 |
Aliaksei ABALMASAU
/ Siarhei VERAKSICH / Roman PETRUSHENKO / Vadzim MAKHNEV |
BLR |
1 |
5 |
1 |
31.097 |
- |
QF |
2 |
Manuel MUNOZ / Damin
VINDEL / Victor LOPEZ / Oier AIZPURUA |
ESP |
1 |
4 |
2 |
31.197 |
0.100 |
QF |
3 |
Vasile CURUZAN / Marian
BABAN / Geza MAGYAR / Romica SERBAN |
ROM |
2 |
5 |
1 |
31.340 |
0.243 |
QF |
4 |
Tomasz MENDEISKI /
Dariusz OBORSKI / Piotr OLSZEWSKI / Rafal GLAZEWSKI |
POL |
2 |
4 |
2 |
31.688 |
0.591 |
QF |
5 |
Karel LESTINA / Radek
ZARUBA / Pavel HOLUBAR / Bohumil KUSAK |
CZE |
2 |
3 |
3 |
31.716 |
0.619 |
QF |
6 |
Andreas HILE / Mark
ZABEL / Bjorn BACH / Stefan ULM |
GER |
1 |
2 |
3 |
32.065 |
0.968 |
QF |
7 |
Ross SABBERTON / Paul
DARBY-DOWMAN / Ian WYNNE / Peter ALMASI |
GBR |
2 |
6 |
4 |
32.084 |
0.987 |
X |
8 |
Antonio SCADUTO / Ivan
ESPOSITO / Luca PIEMONTE / Pierpaolo TOFANI |
ITA |
1 |
3 |
4 |
32.113 |
1.016 |
X |
9 |
Yordan YORDANOV / Dimitar
JVANOV / Alexandar STEFANOV / Encho CHALAKOV |
BUL |
1 |
6 |
5 |
32.129 |
1.032 |
X |
10 |
Sergiy FESUN / Anton
CHEBANETS / Mykola KREMER / Boris MAKKIN |
UKR |
2 |
7 |
5 |
32.204 |
1.107 |
X |
11 |
Philippe AUBERTIN /
Babak AMIR THAMASSEB / Eric PREAUX / Cyril HUGUET |
FRA |
1 |
7 |
6 |
32.313 |
1.216 |
X |
12 |
Simon FAH / Mathias
MULLER / Lukas TOBLER / David GUBSER |
SUI |
1 |
1 |
7 |
32.673 |
1.576 |
X |
13 |
Ole FORSBERG / Magnus
FALK / Markus ANDERSSON / Jonas MINDEMARK |
SWE |
2 |
8 |
6 |
33.796 |
2.699 |
X |
14 |
Srdjan STEVIC / Milos
RUJEVIC / Srdjan DROBNJAK / Miroslav GRANZAN |
YUG |
2 |
2 |
7 |
34.020 |
2.923 |
X |
15 |
Nikolaos NIKOLOPOULOS
/ Basilios MARAZOPOULOS / Antonios LADAS / Nikolaos KONTIZAS |
GRE |
1 |
9 |
8 |
34.141 |
3.044 |
X |
16 |
Peter EGAN / Shane
O'QUINN / Simon Van LONKHAYZEN / Tyrell GAVIN |
IRL |
1 |
8 |
9 |
34.749 |
3.652 |
X |
K4 2OO
m SENIOR Women Preliminary Summary |
1 |
Kinga DEKANY / Krisztina FAZEKAS / Erzsebet
VISIK / Kinga BOTA |
HUN |
1 |
5 |
1 |
35.911 |
- |
QF |
2 |
Karolina SADALSKA / Aneta PASTUSZKA / Dorota
KUCZKOWSKA / Joanna SKOWRON |
POL |
2 |
4 |
1 |
36.35 |
0.439 |
QF |
3 |
Alena BETS / Natalia BANDARENKA / Alesia
BAKUNOVA / Sviatlana VACULA |
BLR |
2 |
3 |
2 |
36.438 |
0.527 |
QF |
4 |
lsabel GARCIA / Belén SANCHEZ / Teresa
PORTELA / Ana PENAS |
ESP |
1 |
4 |
2 |
36.571 |
0.66 |
QF |
5 |
Manuela MUCKE / Anett SCHUCK / Katrin WAGNER
/ Nadine OPGEN-RHEIN |
GER |
2 |
5 |
3 |
37.226 |
1.315 |
QF |
6 |
Jnna OSIPENKO / Tetyana SEMIKINA / Hanna
BALABANOVA / Nataliy FIKLISOVA |
UKR |
2 |
7 |
4 |
37.242 |
1.331 |
QS |
7 |
Lidia RASANESCU / Anca MATEESCU / Ana ALISTRAH
/ Elena HUIDU |
ROM |
1 |
2 |
3 |
37.495 |
1.584 |
QF |
8 |
Elena ERCHOVA / Elena TISSINA / Marina IATSOL
/ Ekaterina SIGAEVA |
RUS |
1 |
6 |
4 |
37.819 |
1.908 |
QS |
9 |
Fabiana SGROI / Anna RICCIOTTI / Alice FAGIOLI
/ Elisabetta VERONESE |
ITA |
1 |
7 |
5 |
37.891 |
1.98 |
QS |
10 |
Ellen M. FEVANG / Hege BRANNSTEN / Marita
LINDTENER / Kristine ELIASSEN |
NOR |
2 |
6 |
5 |
38.546 |
2.635 |
QS |
11 |
Myriam LARRIBAU / Marie DELATTRE / Emmanuelle
THIBAULT / Mélanie CHANVILLARD |
FRA |
1 |
3 |
6 |
38.923 |
3.012 |
QS |