K4 200 WOMEN Final A | ||||
pos | lne | ctry | names | time & diff |
1 | 6 | UZB | LEVINA TATIANA BORZOVA JULIA MOSKALEVA ANTONINA PISHULINA NADEIDA |
37.426 |
2 | 3 | POL | SADALSKA KAROLINA BIAŁKOWSKA ANETA CZAJCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA MIKOŁAJCZYK BEATA |
37.436 0.01 |
3 | 4 | AUS | HARVEY PAULA MEEK CHANTAL RANKIN AMANDA KIESELER KATRIN |
37.986 0.56 |
4 | 7 | CAN | FURNEAUX KAREN HOPKINS SARA JAIN KAMINI LIGHTBOUND CARRIE |
38.221 0.79 |
5 | 1 | POL | KOZAK EWELINA STUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA SZULC ANETA CHOJNACKA MAŁGORZATA |
39.946 2.52 |
6 | 5 | GER | HEBESTREIT ANJA WASSMUTH CONNY SIMON CHANTAL KRATOCHWIL CAROLINE |
40.901 3.47 |
K1 200 MEN Final A | ||||
1 | 7 | UZB | RIAHOV ANTON | 36.888 |
2 | 4 | LTU | DUONELLA ALVYDAS | 36.958 0.070 |
3 | 6 | LTU | PETRUKANECENAS ROMAS | 37.248 0.360 |
4 | 5 | USA | ZUR RAMI | 37.877 0.989 |
5 | 3 | POL | MENDELSKI TOMASZ | 37.927 1.039 |
6 | 9 | BRA | DEMARCHI FABIO | 37.957 1.069 |
7 | 8 | ARG | CORREA JAVIER | 39.518 2.630 |
8 | 2 | GER | PUFF ANDRE | 39.858 2.970 |
9 | 1 | AUS | BAGGALEY NATHAN | 40.068 3.180 |
C1 200 MEN Final A | ||||
1 | 6 | POL | BARASZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | 43.351 |
2 | 5 | POL | ŚLIWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | 43.731 0.38 |
3 | 7 | CZE | DOKTOR MARTIN | 43.801 0.45 |
4 | 8 | LTU | MIASNIANKIN EVGENI | 44.881 1.53 |
5 | 4 | BUL | ATANASOV STANIMIR | 44.921 1.57 |
6 | 3 | EST | TSUSKIN DANEK | 46.081 2.73 |
7 | 9 | SVK | BIKSADSKY DANIEL | 46.221 2.87 |
8 | 1 | CAN | JEFFERY KYLE | 56.186 12.83 |
- | 2 | GER | HOLTZ STEFAN | DNF |
K1 200 WOMEN Final A | ||||
1 | 5 | CAN | FURNEAUX KAREN | 43.876 |
2 | 4 | POL | KUCZKOWSKA DOROTA | 44.136 0.260 |
3 | 3 | POL | URBAŃCZYK ELŻBIETA | 44.196 0.320 |
4 | 6 | UZB | BORZOVA JULIA | 45.426 1.550 |
5 | 7 | GER | KRATOCHWIL CAROLINE | 46.016 2.140 |
6 | 8 | ARG | LAVRO FERNANDA | 46.576 2.700 |
7 | 2 | CAN | LIGHTBOUND CARRIE | 46.676 2.800 |
8 | 1 | NZL | POCOCK KATIE | 49.196 5.320 |
9 | 9 | EST | KOKLA SIGRID | 49.586 5.710 |
C2 200 MEN Final A | ||||
1 | 4 | POL | JĘDRASZKO DANIEL BARASZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ |
39.797 |
2 | 6 | AUS | EGAN JASON MARCZAK SEBASTIAN |
40.947 1.150 |
3 | 8 | BLR | MERYNAV VLADIMIR SKAVARODKIN IVAN |
41.067 1.270 |
4 | 3 | LTU | PROHOROV KIRIL LABUCKAS RAIMUNDAS |
41.237 1.440 |
5 | 1 | BUL | GEORGIEV DEYAN ILIEV STANISLAV |
41.717 1.920 |
6 | 2 | CAN | JOUKOVSKI DIMITRI JEFFERY KYLE |
41.917 2.120 |
7 | 5 | LTU | MIASNIANKIN EVGENI REKSNYS KAZIMIERAS |
41.947 2.150 |
8 | 9 | ROM | COMANDASU MIKHAI RADU VALENTIN |
42.297 2.500 |
9 | 7 | LAT | ASTAPOVS ROMANS BOBKOVS ANDREJS |
43.257 3.460 |
K2 200 MEN Final A | ||||
1 | 5 | LTU | DUONELLA ALVYDAS BALCIUNAS EGIDIJUS |
34.194 |
2 | 6 | USA | WOLSKI BARTOSZ PEREZ ANGEL |
34.444 0.250 |
3 | 7 | BUL | DIMITROV MARIAN STEFANOV ALEXANDAR |
35.454 1.260 |
4 | 3 | POL | PAWLAK SYLWESTER GÓRSKI TOMASZ |
35.544 1.350 |
5 | 2 | AUS | SMITH TATE PICKERING GLEN |
35.784 1.590 |
6 | 4 | POL | GŁAŻEWSKI
RAFAŁ NOWAK TOMASZ |
35.834 1.640 |
7 | 9 | AUS | NORTON-SMITH JULIAN BAGGALEY NATHAN |
36.144 1.950 |
8 | 8 | MDA | TUROV VLADIMIR BESPALOV VLADIMIR |
36.864 2.670 |
9 | 1 | EST | BECKER PEETER TOOTSI TARMO |
37.164 2.970 |
K2 200 WOMEN Final A | ||||
1 | 4 | POL | SKOWROŃ JOANNA SOKOŁOWSKA-KULESZA BEATA |
40.387 |
2 | 5 | BUL | PINDZEVA BONKA DECHEVA DELIANA |
40.847 0.460 |
3 | 7 | GER | WASSMUTH CONNY SIMON CHANTAL |
41.057 0.670 |
4 | 3 | CAN | FURNEAUX KAREN HOPKINS SARA |
41.897 1.510 |
5 | 2 | AUS | TEGG SUSAN BARCLAY KATE |
42.017 1.630 |
6 | 8 | USA | NORTJE RUTH COLIN KATHY |
42.087 1.700 |
7 | 1 | POL | BOROWICZ MONIKA LATOSZEK MAŁGORZATA |
42.717 2.330 |
8 | 6 | CAN | JAIN KAMINI LIGHTBOUND CARRIE |
42.887 2.500 |
9 | 9 | UZB | MOSKALEVA ANTONINA PISHULINA NADEIDA |
53.077 12.690 |
C4 200 MEN Final A | ||||
1 | 5 | ROM | POPA CONSTANTIN POPA LOREDAN COMANDASU MIKHAI RADU VALENTIN |
36.952 |
2 | 2 | GER | RICHLY SILVIO REPPICH THOMAS HOLTZ STEFAN HENTSCHEL MARKO |
37.657 0.70 |
3 | 7 | LTU | PROHOROV KIRIL MIASNIANKIN EVGENI LABUCKAS RAIMUNDAS REKSNYS KAZIMIERAS |
38.227 1.27 |
4 | 6 | LAT | ASTAPOVS ROMANS SIDORUKS JEVGENIJS SICEVSKIS VLADIMIRS VINOGRADOVS DAGNIS |
38.242 1.29 |
5 | 4 | CAN | BUDAY ATTILA BUDAY JR TAMAS JOUKOVSKI DIMITRI JEFFERY KYLE |
38.297 1.34 |
6 | 3 | POL | TYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH ZACHARA SEBASTIAN SZPYNDA IRENEUSZ MRÓZ TOMASZ |
39.912 2.96 |
7 | 1 | POL | KORCZ DAMIAN TOŃSKI ARKADIUSZ SKOWROŃSKI PAWEŁ RYNKIEWICZ TOMASZ |
40.067 3.11 |
K4 200 MEN Final A | ||||
1 | 9 | POL | SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ BAUMANN PAWEŁ ŻĄDŁO TOMASZ MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ |
32.564 |
2 | 3 | LAT | ZALUPE KRISTAPS LAZDENIEKS ARNIS STALMANIS RONALDS UPITIS MARTINS |
32.604 0.040 |
3 | 6 | AUS | COLLINS DANIEL DEAN JUSTIN SCOTT PETER RHODES DAVID |
33.254 0.690 |
4 | 7 | POL | PAWLAK SYLWESTER OBORSKI DARIUSZ GAWRYCH PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRSKI TOMASZ |
33.334 0.770 |
5 | 5 | CAN | RUSU JASON CUTHBERT RYAN ANDERSON DAVID JORENS STEVEN |
34.024 1.460 |
6 | 8 | LTU | LANKAS MINDAUGAS VAICIKONIS VYTAUTAS SOROKIN ALEKSANDR RAGAUSKAS JONAS |
34.064 1.500 |
7 | 4 | NZL | FOUHY BEN KENNEDY DAVE WALKER MIKE LONGDILL PETER |
34.134 1.570 |
8 | 1 | GER | PUFF ANDRE LUBISCH TORSTEN ECKBRETT TORSTEN MAYER ANTON RUDOLF |
34.154 1.590 |
9 | 2 | UZB | STRIJKOV DMITRI TARASOV MIKHAIL BORZOV SERGEI KULIKOV ANATOLI |
34.544 1.980 |
K1 200 MEN Final B | ||||
1 | 4 | CAN | VAN KOEVERDEN ADAM | 39.057 |
2 | 6 | NZL | FERGUSON STEVEN | 39.567 0.510 |
3 | 7 | POL | BŁAŻEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | 40.557 1.500 |
4 | 1 | BUL | IVANOV DIMITAR | 40.647 1.590 |
5 | 5 | UKR | FESUN SERGEI | 40.687 1.630 |
6 | 8 | AUS | NORTON-SMITH JULIAN | 41.037 1.980 |
7 | 9 | UKR | SINKEVICH SERGEI | 41.397 2.340 |
8 | 2 | ARM | ANDREASYAN ARAM | 41.807 2.750 |
9 | 3 | CAN | JORENS STEVEN | 1:01.137 |
C1 200 MEN Final B | ||||
1 | 9 | GER | SCHULZ AXEL | 44.999 |
2 | 5 | LAT | SICEVSKIS VLADIMIRS | 45.329 0.330 |
3 | 4 | LAT | SIDORUKS JEVGENIJS | 45.569 0.570 |
4 | 3 | ROM | SOVCHENKO JONUT | 46.089 1.090 |
5 | 2 | LTU | GADEIKIS TOMAS | 46.759 1.760 |
6 | 8 | MDA | PANI VLADIMIR | 46.969 1.970 |
7 | 1 | MDA | BOTU YURIE | 48.259 3.260 |
8 | 6 | UZB | KOVALENKO DMITRI | 55.049 10.050 |
- | 7 | UKR | PROKOPENKO MAKSYM | DNS |
K2 200 MEN Final B | ||||
1 | 4 | ARG | CORREA MIGUEL REDONDO FERNANDO |
35.427 |
2 | 6 | BUL | YORDANOV YORDAN CHRISTOV IVAN |
35.557 0.130 |
3 | 5 | LTU | SOROKIN ALEKSANDR RAGAUSKAS JONAS |
37.087 1.660 |
4 | 7 | GER | KRUEGER FIETE RUBSAM ROLAND |
37.457 2.030 |
5 | 1 | ROM | SEVICI MARIAN ANGHEL IONUT |
38.297 2.870 |
6 | 8 | NZL | BURBRIDGE TROY WALKER MIKE |
38.417 2.990 |
- | 3 | UZB | STRIJKOV DMITRI TARASOV MIKHAIL |
DNS |
- | 9 | LAT | VOLBERGS MARIS VOISETS RUSLANS |
DNS |
- | 2 | CAN | BEAUDOIN NICOLAS DOBER JR RICHARD |
DNS |